Skip to content
Tuesday 25.06
25.06 - 20:00

Le Procès du chien (Dog on trial)

by Laetitia Dosch

2024 / Suisse, France / FR
25.06 - 21:00

Kings of the Road

by Wim Wenders

1976 / Germany / DE
Wednesday 26.06
26.06 - 14:00

Holy Motors

by Leos Carax

2012 / Frankrijk / Frans
26.06 - 17:00

C'est pas moi

by Leos Carax

2024 / France / French
26.06 - 18:30

In his own image

by Thierry de Peretti

2024 / France / FR
26.06 - 18:45

Tatami

by Zar Amir Ebrahimi & Guy Nattiv

2024 / USA, Georgia / EN/FA
26.06 - 19:00

Je'vida

by Katja Gauriloff

2023 / Finland / FI, SE
26.06 - 21:00

Marcello Mio

by Christophe Honoré

2024 / France, Italy / FR,IT
26.06 - 21:00

Kinds of Kindness

by Yórgos Lánthimos

2024 / USA, United Kingdom / EN
26.06 - 21:30

Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown

by Pedro Almodóvar

1988 / Spain / ES
Thursday 27.06
27.06 - 18:45

Plat de résistance

by Marie Royer & Zinia Scorier

2024 / France / FR
27.06 - 18:45

El Profesor

by María Alché & Benjamín Naishtat

2023 / Argentina, Italy, France, Germany, Brazil / ES
27.06 - 18:45

En attendant la nuit

by Céline Rouzet

2023 / France, Belgium /
27.06 - 18:45

La ferme des Bertrand

by Gilles Perret

2023 / France / French
27.06 - 21:15

The Mountains

by Christian Einsh√łj

2023 / Denmark / DA, NO
27.06 - 21:15

Jim's Story

by Arnaud & Jean-Marie Larrieu

2024 / France / FR
27.06 - 21:30

Loves of a Blonde

by Milos Forman

1963 / Czech Republic / CS
Friday 28.06
28.06 - 18:00

Je'vida

by Katja Gauriloff

2023 / Finland / FI, SE
28.06 - 18:45

Memory

by Michel Franco

2023 / Mexico, United States, Chile / EN
28.06 - 19:00

Les Miennes

by Samira El Mouzghibati

2024 / Belgium, France / AR,FR,RIF
28.06 - 20:00

Reines

by Yasmine Benkiran

2022 / Belgium /
28.06 - 21:00

D'Abdul à Leila

by Le√Įla Albayaty

2024 / Belgium, Germany / French, arabic
28.06 - 21:30

Les pistolets en plastique

by Jean-Christophe Meurisse

2024 / France / French
Saturday 29.06
29.06 - 14:30

Study films, part 1

by HELB

2024 / Belgium / FR
29.06 - 15:00

Ashes and Diamond

by Andrzej Wajda

1958 / Poland / PL
29.06 - 17:00

Tatami

by Zar Amir Ebrahimi & Guy Nattiv

2024 / USA, Georgia / EN/FA
29.06 - 17:15

En attendant la nuit

by Céline Rouzet

2023 / France, Belgium /
29.06 - 18:45

Emilia Perez

by Jacques Audiard

2024 / France / ES
29.06 - 19:00

Les Enfants Perdus

by Michèle Jacob

2023 / Belgium / FR
29.06 - 19:00

Keeping Mum

by Emilie Brisavoine

2023 / France / FR
29.06 - 19:30

In his own image

by Thierry de Peretti

2024 / France / FR
29.06 - 21:15

Yalla, baba!

by Angie Obeid

2024 / Belgium / FR/EN
29.06 - 21:30

Les pistolets en plastique

by Jean-Christophe Meurisse

2024 / France / French
29.06 - 21:45

El Profesor

by María Alché & Benjamín Naishtat

2023 / Argentina, Italy, France, Germany, Brazil / ES
Sunday 30.06
30.06 - 14:00

Linda veut du poulet !

by Chiara Malta and Sébastien Laudenbach

2023 / France, Italy / French
30.06 - 14:15

Les Miennes

by Samira El Mouzghibati

2024 / Belgium, France / AR,FR,RIF
30.06 - 15:30

The Mountains

by Christian Einsh√łj

2023 / Denmark / DA, NO
30.06 - 16:15

Kinds of Kindness

by Yórgos Lánthimos

2024 / USA, United Kingdom / EN
30.06 - 17:15

Yalla, baba!

by Angie Obeid

2024 / Belgium / FR/EN
30.06 - 18:45

Jeux de bal

by Laurent Scheid

2024 / Belgium / FR
30.06 - 19:15

Animal | Humano

by Alessandro Pugno

2023 / Spain, Italy, Mexico / ES, IT
30.06 - 19:30

Jim's Story

by Arnaud & Jean-Marie Larrieu

2024 / France / FR
30.06 - 21:00

Sauve qui peut

by Alexe Poukine

2024 / Belgium, France, Switzerland / FR
30.06 - 21:30

LA IMATGE PERMANENT

by Laura Ferrés

2023 / Spain, France / CA
30.06 - 21:30

Memory

by Michel Franco

2023 / Mexico, United States, Chile / EN
Monday 01.07
01.07 - 15:30

Sauve qui peut

by Alexe Poukine

2024 / Belgium, France, Switzerland / FR
01.07 - 17:15

Les Enfants Perdus

by Michèle Jacob

2023 / Belgium / FR
01.07 - 17:30

Keeping Mum

by Emilie Brisavoine

2023 / France / FR
01.07 - 18:45

Sons

by Gustav Möller

2024 / Denmark, Sweden / DA
01.07 - 19:00

Riverboom

by Claude Baechtold

2023 / Switzerland / FR
01.07 - 19:30

Katika Bluu

by St√©phane Vuillet & St√©phane Xhro√ľet

2024 / Belgium, Congo / SW
01.07 - 21:00

Emilia Perez

by Jacques Audiard

2024 / France / ES
01.07 - 21:15

Blueberry dreams

by Elena Mikaberidze

2023 / Belg√Įe, G√©orgie, Frankrijk / Georgian & RussianGeorgian, Russian, Mingrelian
01.07 - 21:30

Stolen life

by Daniel Lambo

2024 / Belgium / FR/NL/LN
01.07 - 21:45

Animal | Humano

by Alessandro Pugno

2023 / Spain, Italy, Mexico / ES, IT
01.07 - 21:45

Ghostbusters

by Ivan Reitman

1984 / United States / EN
Tuesday 02.07
02.07 - 16:15

Riverboom

by Claude Baechtold

2023 / Switzerland / FR
02.07 - 18:15

D'Abdul à Leila

by Le√Įla Albayaty

2024 / Belgium, Germany / French, arabic
02.07 - 18:45

Langue √Čtrang√®re

by Claire Burger

2023 / France / FR/DE
02.07 - 19:45

LA IMATGE PERMANENT

by Laura Ferrés

2023 / Spain, France / CA
02.07 - 20:00

Anna

by Marco Amenta

2023 / Ital√Įe /
02.07 - 21:30

Sons

by Gustav Möller

2024 / Denmark, Sweden / DA
02.07 - 21:30

Beetlejuice

by Tim Burton

1988 / United States / EN
02.07 - 22:00

Katika Bluu

by St√©phane Vuillet & St√©phane Xhro√ľet

2024 / Belgium, Congo / SW
Wednesday 03.07
03.07 - 14:00

Linda veut du poulet !

by Chiara Malta and Sébastien Laudenbach

2023 / France, Italy / French
03.07 - 15:45

Langue √Čtrang√®re

by Claire Burger

2023 / France / FR/DE
03.07 - 18:00

Stolen life

by Daniel Lambo

2024 / Belgium / FR/NL/LN
Scroll To Top