Skip to content

Competitie

20 juni 2019 - 20:00

It must be heaven

by Elia Suleiman

2019 / FRANCE, QATAR, GERMANY, CANADA, TURKEY, PALESTINE / 97' / FrenchST: FR, NL, EN

21 juni 2019 - 20:00

Di Jiu Tian Chang

by Xiaoshuai WANG

2019 / China / 180' / ChineseST: FR, NL, EN

22 juni 2019 - 20:00

Yves

by Benoit Forgeard

2019 / France / 107' / FrenchST: NL, EN

22 juni 2019 - 21:00

Shooting the Mafia

by Kim Longinotto

2019 / Ireland, USA / 97' / ItalianST: FR, NL, EN

23 juni 2019 - 19:30

THE LAST TO SEE THEM ALIVE

by Sara Summa

2019 / Germany / 79' / ItalianST: FR, NL, EN

23 juni 2019 - 21:30

PARWARESHGAH

by Shahrbanoo Sadat

2019 / Denmark, Germany, France, Luxembourg, Afghanistan, Qatar / 90' / Dari, Russian, Hindi-UrduST: FR, NL, EN

24 juni 2019 - 16:00

Cavale

by Virginie Gourmel

2018 / Belgium, Switzerland / 95' / FrenchST:

24 juni 2019 - 16:00

Cavale

by Virginie Gourmel

2018 / Belgium, Switzerland / 95' / FrenchST: NL, EN

24 juni 2019 - 18:30

It must be heaven

by Elia Suleiman

2019 / FRANCE, QATAR, GERMANY, CANADA, TURKEY, PALESTINE / 97' / FrenchST: FR, NL, EN

24 juni 2019 - 19:00

Zombi Child

by Bertrand Bonello

2019 / France / 103' / French, Haitian CreoleST: FR, NL, EN

25 juni 2019 - 17:00

Dirty God

by Sacha Polak

2018 / UK, Holland, Irelande, Belgium / 104' / EnglishST: FR, NL

25 juni 2019 - 17:00

Light as feathers

by Rosanne Pel

2018 / Netherlands / 85' / PolishST: FR, NL

25 juni 2019 - 22:00

Animus Animalis (istorija apie žmones, žvėris ir daiktus)

by Aistė Žegulytė

2018 / Lithuania / 69' / Lithuanian ST: FR, NL, EN

26 juni 2019 - 14:30

AREN’T YOU HAPPY?

by Susanne Heinrich

2019 / Germany / 80' / GermanST: FR, EN

26 juni 2019 - 16:30

Oleg

by Juris Kursietis

2019 / Latvia, Lithuania, Belgium, France / 108' / English with some Russian, Polish, Latvian, French & FlemishST: FR, NL, EN

26 juni 2019 - 17:30

Ray and Liz

by Richard Billingham

2018 / United Kingdom / 108' / EnglishST: FR, NL

26 juni 2019 - 18:30

Avant l’Aurore

by Nathan Nicholovitch

2018 / France / 105' / FrenchST: FR, NL, EN

26 juni 2019 - 20:00

Répertoire des villes disparues

by Denis Côté

2019 / Canada (Québec) / 97' / French ST: NL, EN

26 juni 2019 - 21:00

Century of Smoke

by Nicolas Graux

2018 / Belgium - France / 85' / Lao, AkkhaST: FR, NL, EN

26 juni 2019 - 22:00

Sophia Antipolis

by Virgil Vernier

2018 / France / 98' / FrenchST: NL, EN

27 juni 2019 - 15:00

Jeunesse Sauvage

by Frédéric Carpentier

2018 / France, Belgium / 82' / FrenchST: EN

27 juni 2019 - 19:30

Good Favour

by Rebecca Daly

2017 / Irland, Belgium, Holland, Denmark / 90' / EnglishST: FR, NL

27 juni 2019 - 21:00

Deslembro

by Flavia Castro

2018 / Brazil, France, Qatar / 96' / Portuguese, french, spanishST: FR, NL, EN

27 juni 2019 - 21:30

Koko-Di Koko-Da

by Johannes Nyholm

2019 / Sweden, Denmark / 86' / Danish & SwedishST: FR, NL, EN

28 juni 2019 - 19:00

GOD EXISTS HER NAME IS PETRUNYA

by Teona Strugar Mitevska

2018 / Macedonia / 100' / MacedonianST: FR, NL, EN

Scroll To Top