20.06 - 20:00

It must be heaven

by Elia Suleiman

2019 / FRANCE, QATAR, GERMANY, CANADA, TURKEY, PALESTINE / French
21.06 - 18:00

The Artist

by Michel HAZANAVICIUS

2010 / France / English
21.06 - 18:00

Continuer

by Joachim Lafosse

2018 / Belgium, France / French, Russian
21.06 - 19:00

Galaxy Quest

by Dean Parisot

1999 / USA / English
21.06 - 20:00

Di Jiu Tian Chang

by Xiaoshuai WANG

2019 / China / Chinese
21.06 - 20:00

OSS 117 : Rio ne répond plus

by Michel HAZANAVICIUS

2009 / France / French
21.06 - 21:00

Un ange

by Koen Mortier

2018 / Belgium, Netherlands, Senegal / French
22.06 - 14:00

Ma Vie de Courgette

by Claude Barras

2016 / France / French
22.06 - 15:30

Di Jiu Tian Chang

by Xiaoshuai WANG

2019 / China / Chinese
22.06 - 15:30
22.06 - 15:30

Ilha das Flores

by Jorge Furtado

1989 / Brazil / Portuguese
22.06 - 15:30

Taiyô No Futa

by Futoshi Sato

2018 / Japan / Japanese
22.06 - 16:00

Le Redoutable

by Michel Hazanavicius

2017 / France / French, English, Italian
22.06 - 18:00

First man

by Damien Chazelle

2018 / USA, Japan / English
22.06 - 18:00

Bad Lieutenant

by Abel Ferrara

1992 / USA / English
22.06 - 18:30

Girl

by Lukas Dhont

2018 / Belgium / French, Dutch
22.06 - 19:00

Pas son genre

by Lucas Belvaux

2014 / Belgium, France / French
22.06 - 19:15

Mon Ket

by François Damiens

2018 / Belgium, France / French
22.06 - 20:00

Yves

by Benoit Forgeard

2019 / France / French
22.06 - 21:00

Shooting the Mafia

by Kim Longinotto

2019 / Ireland, USA / Italian
23.06 - 11:00

WALL-E

by Andrew Stanton

2008 / USA / French
23.06 - 14:00

Yves

by Benoit Forgeard

2019 / France / French
23.06 - 14:30

Shooting the Mafia

by Kim Longinotto

2019 / Ireland, USA / Italian
23.06 - 16:30

Hellhole

by Bas Devos

2019 / Belgium, Holland / Dutch
23.06 - 16:30

A perdre la raison

by Joachim Lafosse

2012 / Belgium, Luxembourg, France, Switzerland / French, Arabic
23.06 - 17:00

The Funeral

by Abel Ferrara

1996 / United States / English
23.06 - 17:00

La Flor Part. 1

by Mariano Llinás

2018 / Argentina / Spanish
23.06 - 17:00

The Road

by John Hillcoat

2009 / USA / English
23.06 - 18:30

Forbidden Planet

by Fred M. Wilcox

1956 / USA / English
23.06 - 19:00

Cavale

by Virginie Gourmel

2018 / Belgium, Switzerland / French
23.06 - 19:30

THE LAST TO SEE THEM ALIVE

by Sara Summa

2019 / Germany / Italian
23.06 - 20:00

Tommaso

by Abel Ferrara

2019 / Italy | United Kingdom | United States / English | Italian
23.06 - 21:30

PARWARESHGAH

by Shahrbanoo Sadat

2019 / Denmark, Germany, France, Luxembourg, Afghanistan, Qatar / Dari, Russian, Hindi-Urdu
23.06 - 22:00

La Classe Américaine : Le Grand Détournement

by Michel Hazanavicius, Dominique Mézerette

1993 / France / French, English
24.06 - 14:00

Pasolini

by Abel Ferrara

2014 / France, Belgium, Italy / English, Italian, French
24.06 - 16:00

Cavale

by Virginie Gourmel

2018 / Belgium, Switzerland / French
24.06 - 16:00

Cavale

by Virginie Gourmel

2018 / Belgium, Switzerland / French
24.06 - 17:00

La Flor Part. 2

by Mariano Llinás

2018 / Argentina / Spanish
24.06 - 17:00

THE LAST TO SEE THEM ALIVE

by Sara Summa

2019 / Germany / Italian
24.06 - 17:30

Seule à mon mariage

by Marta Bergman

2018 / Belgium, Romania, France / French, Dutch, Romani
24.06 - 18:30

It must be heaven

by Elia Suleiman

2019 / FRANCE, QATAR, GERMANY, CANADA, TURKEY, PALESTINE / French
24.06 - 18:30

Kona Fer Í Stríd

by Benedikt Erlingsson

2018 / Iceland, France, Ukraine / Icelandic
24.06 - 19:00

Zombi Child

by Bertrand Bonello

2019 / France / French, Haitian Creole
24.06 - 20:00

Rosetta

by Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne

1999 / Belgium / French
24.06 - 20:30

Dirty God

by Sacha Polak

2018 / UK, Holland, Irelande, Belgium / English
24.06 - 21:30

Light as feathers

by Rosanne Pel

2018 / Netherlands / Polish
24.06 - 22:00

Gravity

by Alfonso Cuarón

2013 / USA, UK / English
25.06 - 15:00

PARWARESHGAH

by Shahrbanoo Sadat

2019 / Denmark, Germany, France, Luxembourg, Afghanistan, Qatar / Dari, Russian, Hindi-Urdu
25.06 - 17:00

Dirty God

by Sacha Polak

2018 / UK, Holland, Irelande, Belgium / English
25.06 - 17:00

Light as feathers

by Rosanne Pel

2018 / Netherlands / Polish
25.06 - 19:00

AREN’T YOU HAPPY?

by Susanne Heinrich

2019 / Germany / German
25.06 - 19:00

M.I.A. / MATANGY / MAYA

by Steve Loveridge

2018 / UK, USA, Sri Lanka / English, Tamil
25.06 - 19:00
25.06 - 19:30

Ray and Liz

by Richard Billingham

2018 / United Kingdom / English
25.06 - 19:30

The Projectionist

by Abel Ferrara

2019 / USA, Greece / English, Greek
25.06 - 20:30

Un héritage empoisonné

by Isabelle Masson-Loodts

2018 / Belgium, France / French
25.06 - 20:30

There is no tomorrow

by Dermot O Connor

2012 / Ireland / English
25.06 - 21:00

Meu amigo Fela

by JOEL ZITO ARAÚJO

2019 / Brazil / English | French
25.06 - 21:00

Oleg

by Juris Kursietis

2019 / Latvia, Lithuania, Belgium, France / English with some Russian, Polish, Latvian, French & Flemish
25.06 - 22:00

Animus Animalis (istorija apie žmones, žvėris ir daiktus)

by Aistė Žegulytė

2018 / Lithuania / Lithuanian
26.06 - 14:30

AREN’T YOU HAPPY?

by Susanne Heinrich

2019 / Germany / German
26.06 - 16:30

Oleg

by Juris Kursietis

2019 / Latvia, Lithuania, Belgium, France / English with some Russian, Polish, Latvian, French & Flemish
26.06 - 17:30

Ray and Liz

by Richard Billingham

2018 / United Kingdom / English
26.06 - 18:30

Avant l’Aurore

by Nathan Nicholovitch

2018 / France / French
26.06 - 18:30

Zombi Child

by Bertrand Bonello

2019 / France / French, Haitian Creole
26.06 - 19:00

Vernon Subutex

by Cathy Verney

2019 / France / French
26.06 - 20:00

Répertoire des villes disparues

by Denis Côté

2019 / Canada (Québec) / French
26.06 - 20:30

Apollo 13

by Ron Howard

1995 / USA / English
26.06 - 21:00

Century of Smoke

by Nicolas Graux

2018 / Belgium - France / Lao, Akkha
26.06 - 21:00

Drømme i København

by Max Kestner

2009 / Denmark / Danish
26.06 - 22:00

Wayne’s World

by Penelope Spheeris

1992 / USA / English
26.06 - 22:00

Sophia Antipolis

by Virgil Vernier

2018 / France / French
27.06 - 15:00

Jeunesse Sauvage

by Frédéric Carpentier

2018 / France, Belgium / French
27.06 - 17:00

Century of smoke

by Nicolas Graux

2018 / Belgium, France / Lao, Akkha
27.06 - 17:30

Répertoire des villes disparues

by Denis Côté

2019 / Canada (Québec) / French
27.06 - 18:00

MERCURIALES

by Virgil Vernier

2014 / France / French
27.06 - 19:00

Animus Animalis (istorija apie žmones, žvėris ir daiktus)

by Aistė Žegulytė

2018 / Lithuania / Lithuanian
27.06 - 19:00

Pour vivre heureux

by Salima Sarah Glamine, Dimitri Linder

2018 / Belgium, Luxembourg / French, Urdu
27.06 - 19:30

Good Favour

by Rebecca Daly

2017 / Irland, Belgium, Holland, Denmark / English
27.06 - 21:00

ANDORRE

by Virgil Vernier

2013 / France / French
27.06 - 21:00

Deslembro

by Flavia Castro

2018 / Brazil, France, Qatar / Portuguese, french, spanish
27.06 - 21:30

Koko-Di Koko-Da

by Johannes Nyholm

2019 / Sweden, Denmark / Danish & Swedish
27.06 - 22:00

La chèvre

by Francis Veber

1981 / France, Mexique / French
28.06 - 14:30

Deslembro

by Flavia Castro

2018 / Brazil, France, Qatar / Portuguese, french, spanish
28.06 - 16:30

Good Favour

by Rebecca Daly

2017 / Irland, Belgium, Holland, Denmark / English
28.06 - 17:00

Avant l’Aurore

by Nathan Nicholovitch

2018 / France / French
28.06 - 18:30

Visions – Une immersion théâtrale dans les rituels du peuple Lobi

by Pauline Bombaert

2018 / Belgium, Burkina Faso / French
28.06 - 19:00

GOD EXISTS HER NAME IS PETRUNYA

by Teona Strugar Mitevska

2018 / Macedonia / Macedonian
28.06 - 19:00

Haut les filles !

by François Armanet

2019 / France / French
28.06 - 19:30

Escapada

by Sarah Hirtt

2018 / Belgium, Luxembourg / French, Spanish
28.06 - 20:00

Sophia Antipolis

by Virgil Vernier

2018 / France / French
28.06 - 20:30

Big Little Lies – Seizoen 2

by Andrea Arnold

2019 / USA / English
28.06 - 21:30

Jeunesse Sauvage

by Frédéric Carpentier

2018 / France, Belgium / French
28.06 - 21:30

King of New York

by Abel Ferrara

1989 / USA| Italy / English
28.06 - 22:00

Groundhog Day

by Harold Ramis

1993 / USA / English, French, Italian
29.06 - 11:00

La Flor Part. 3

by Mariano Llinás

2018 / Argentina / Spanish
29.06 - 13:30

Koko-Di Koko-Da

by Johannes Nyholm

2019 / Sweden, Denmark / Danish & Swedish
29.06 - 14:00

GOD EXISTS HER NAME IS PETRUNYA

by Teona Strugar Mitevska

2018 / Macedonia / Macedonian
29.06 - 15:30

Binti

by Frederike Migom

2019 / Belgium / Dutch & French
29.06 - 16:30

Nos batailles

by Guillaume Senez

2018 / Belgium, France / French
29.06 - 17:30

Maman a tort

by Marc Fitoussi

2016 / Belgium, France / French
29.06 - 20:00

Les Plus Belles Années d’une vie

by Claude Lelouch

2019 / France / French
+ Exporteer Evenementen